Profile

Join date: Sep 23, 2022

About

Friendly Games, Women King's Cup UEFA Champions League, Women, Group A UEFA Champions League, Women, Group B UEFA Champions League, Women, Group C UEFA Champions League, Women, Group D UEFA Champions League, Women, Qualification U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A1 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual.

HNL Croatia Cup Cyta Championship Cyprus Cup Fortuna Liga FNL U19 1st Division Moravia Silesia Football League CFL, Group A CFL, Group B Cup 1. Liga, Women 1. Divisie DBU Pokalen Danmarksserien, Group 1 Danmarksserien, Group 2 Danmarksserien, Group 3 Danmarksserien, Group 4 3rd Division Elitedivisionen, Women Serie A, Segunda Etapa Copa Ecuador, Quadrangular Semifinal Serie B, Primera Etapa Egypt Cup Liga Mayor Primera Division, Group A Primera Division, Group B Primera Division, Reserves, Apertura Championship League One League Two National League National League North National League South Premier League 2, Division 2 Professional Development League The FA Women's Super League Isthmian League, Premier Division Northern Premier League, Premier Division Southern League, Premier Division South Southern League, Premier Division Central Premier League 2, Division 1 Football League Trophy, Northern Group A Football League Trophy, Northern Group B Football League Trophy, Northern Group C Football League Trophy, Northern Group D Football League Trophy, Northern Group E Football League Trophy, Northern Group F Football League Trophy, Northern Group G Football League Trophy, Northern Group H Football League Trophy, Southern Group A Football League Trophy, Southern Group B Football League Trophy, Southern Group C Football League Trophy, Southern Group D Football League Trophy, Southern Group E Football League Trophy, Southern Group F Football League Trophy, Southern Group G Football League Trophy, Southern Group H EFL Cup FA Cup, Qualification FA Trophy, Qualification Premium Liiga, Relegation/Promotion Esiliiga U19 European Championship U19 European Championship Qualif.

Bundesliga, Women Bundesliga, Women U19 DFB Cup DFB Pokal, Women Ghana Premier League Gibraltar National League Superleague Greece Cup U19 Super League Liga Nacional Hong Kong Premier League NB I NB II NB I, Women Magyar Cup Urvalsdeild Efsta Deild, Championship Round Efsta Deild, Relegation Round 1 deild Bikarinn Urvalsdeild, Women 3 deild 2 deild 1. Deild, Women Indian Super League, Playoffs Liga Indonesia UEFA Nations League, League C, Relegation Playout AFF Suzuki Cup, Group A AFF Suzuki Cup, Group B International Friendlies Int.

Brasileiro Serie D, Knockout Stage U20 Campeonato Brasileiro, Knockout Stage Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A2, Women, Playoffs A PFG Second Professional League Bulgarian Cup CONCACAF League Metfone Cambodian League Canadian Premier League Campeonato PlanVital Primera B, Torneo Transicion Copa Chile Chinese Super League Chinese League One FA Cup Chinese Super League, Women Liga Águila Copa Postobon, Knockout stage Primera Division, Apertura, Grand Final Liga Promerica Liga de Ascenso Liga De Ascenso, Group 2 Prva HNL 2.

Liga U19 1. Liga 1. League Women Slovensky Pohar 2nd SNL Premier Soccer League National First Division MTN 8 Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana K-League K-League Classic, Championship Round K-League Classic, Relegation Round K-League Challenge WK-League K3 League LaLiga Liga SmartBank Primera RFEF, Group 1 Primera RFEF, Group 2 Segunda RFEF, Group II Segunda RFEF, Group I Segunda RFEF, Group III Segunda RFEF, Group IV Segunda RFEF, Group V Tercera Division, Group 1 Tercera Division, Group 10 Tercera Division, Group 11 Tercera Division, Group 12 Tercera Division, Group 13 Tercera Division, Group 14 Tercera Division, Group 15 Tercera Division, Group 16 Tercera Division, Group 17 Tercera Division, Group 18 Tercera Division, Group 2 Tercera Division, Group 3 Tercera Division, Group 4 Tercera Division, Group 5 Tercera Division, Group 6 Tercera Division, Group 7 Tercera Division, Group 8 Tercera Division, Group 9 Copa De SM La Reina Primera Division Femenina Copa Federacion Allsvenskan Superettan Division 1, Norra Division 1, Södra Division 2, Norra Gotaland Division 2, Norra Svealand Division 2, Norrland Division 2, Sodra Gotaland Division 2, Sodra Svealand Division 2, Vastra Gotaland U21, Allsvenskan Norra U21, Allsvenskan Sodra U21, Mellersta U21, Playoff Svenska Cup, Women, Qualification Damallsvenskan U19 Allsvenskan Challenge League Promotion League NLA, Women Schweizer Cup Tanzanian Premier League Thai League Thai League 2 Ligue 1, Group A Ligue 1, Group B Ligue 1, Relegation Playoff Tunisian Cup Super Lig 1.

A2 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A3 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A4 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A5 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A7 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B1 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B2 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual.

- Gr. 12 UEFA Youth League Euro U21 Champions League Europa League U17 European Championship Europa Conference League UEFA Nations League 1. deild Veikkausliiga Veikkausliiga, Championship Round Veikkausliiga, Promotion/Relegation Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round Ykkonen, Championship Round Ykkonen, Relegation Round Kakkonen Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group A Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group B Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group C Naisten Liiga, Championship group Naisten Liiga, Relegation group Suomen Cup Ligue 1 Ligue 2 National Championnat National U19, Group A Championnat National U19, Group B Championnat National U19, Group C Championnat National U19 Division 1, Women Clubs Friendlies National League 2 Bundesliga 2nd Bundesliga 3rd Liga Regionalliga Bayern Regionalliga North Regionalliga Northeast Regionalliga Southwest Regionalliga West Oberliga Bayern Nord Bayernliga South Bremen-Liga Hessenliga Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Oberliga Hamburg Oberliga Mittelrhein Oberliga NOFV North Oberliga NOFV South Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Westfalen Schleswig-Holstein-Liga A-Jun-BL N/N-E A-Jun-BL S/S-W A-Jun-BL West Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, North Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, South DFB Pokal 2.

RC Lens - Lille OSC Live - Ligue 1: Football Scores & Highlights - 05/03/2023Follow the Ligue 1 live Football match between RC Lens and Lille OSC with Eurosport. The match starts at 12:00 AM on March 5th, 2023. Catch the latest RC Lens and Lille OSC news and find up to date Ligue 1 standings, results, top scorers and previous winners. Football fans can read breaking Football news headlines, interviews, expert commentary and watch replays.

Lens - Lille Live Streaming and TV Listings, Live Scores newnews4com أخبار

Lens vs Lille - January 4, 2022 - Live Streaming and TV Listings, Live Scores, News and Videos :: Live Soccer

B4 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B6 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B7 U17 European Championship, Women, RD1 Q, Gr. B6 U19 Int. Friendly Games U20 Friendly Games U21 Friendly Games U23 Friendly Games Persian Gulf Pro League Azadegan League Ligat ha'Al State Cup Ligat Al, Women League Cup, Premier, Playoffs Serie A Serie B Lega Pro, Group A Lega Pro, Group B Lega Pro, Group C Serie D, Girone A Serie D, Girone B Serie D, Girone C Serie D, Girone D Serie D, Girone E Serie D, Girone F Serie D, Girone G Serie D, Girone H Serie D, Girone I Campionato Primavera 1 Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B Serie A, Women Coppa Italia Primavera Cup, Knockout stage Coppa Italia Lega Pro Ivory Coast Ligue 1 J. League J. League 2 WE-League Nadeshiko League, Div.

LOSC Lille vs RC Lens [LIVE] Score - Group A (football)Africa Albania Algeria Andorra Angola Argentina Armenia Asia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bahrain Belarus Belgium Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Brazil Bulgaria Burundi CONCACAF Cambodia Canada Chile China Colombia Costa Rica Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Denmark Ecuador Egypt El Salvador England Estonia Ethiopia Europe Faroe Islands Finland France Friendlies Georgia Germany Ghana Gibraltar Greece Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungary Iceland India Indonesia International International Clubs International Youth Iran Israel Italy Ivory Coast Japan Jordanie Kazachstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Latvia Lebanon Lithuania Luxembourg Macedonia Malaysia Malta Mexico Moldova Montenegro Morocco Myanmar Netherlands New Zeland Nicaragua Northern Ireland Norway Oman Palestine Panama Paraguay Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Qatar Rep.

of Ireland Romania Russia Rwanda San Marino Saudi Arabia Scotland Senegal Serbia Singapore Slovakia Slovenia South Africa South America South Korea Spain Sweden Switzerland Tanzania Thailand Tunisia Turkey UAE USA Uganda Ukraine Uruguay Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam Wales World Zambia Zimbabwe CAF Confederations Cup, Qualification Africa Cup of Nations, Qualification AFCON 2017 CAF Super Cup CAF Champions League Superliga Kategoria e Pare Kupa E Shqiperise Ligue 1 Mobilis Ligue 2, Centre-East Ligue 2, Centre-West Primera Divisio Segona Divisio Girabola Liga Profesional Argentina Primera B Nacional Primera B, Clausura Primera C, Clausura Copa Argentina Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura Primera D, Playoffs Torneo Federal A, Group A Torneo Federal A, Group B Primera Division, Women Campeonato De Reserva De Primera Division Armenian Premier League Premier League Armenian Cup AFC Champions League AFC Cup, Knockout stage Liga A NPL, Capital Football NPL, Capital Football, Final NPL, Northern New South Wales, Final Round NPL, Western Australia, Final Round NPL, Victoria, Final Round FFA Cup South Australia NPL, Playoffs NPL, South Australia, Women PL, Final Round NPL Queensland, Women NPL Queensland, Women, Playoffs Victory League NPL, Queensland, Final Round Tipico Bundesliga Erste Liga Regionalliga Centre Regionalliga East Salzburger Liga Tirol Liga Eliteliga Vorarlberg Bundesliga Women OFB Cup Topaz Premier League 1st Division 2nd Division Federation Cup, Stage 1 Super Cup Vysshaya Liga Pervaya Liga Jupiler Pro League Second Division Coupe U21 Pro League U21 Beker Pro League, Group A U21 Beker Pro League, Group B U21 Beker Pro League, Group C U21 Beker Pro League, Group D Superleague, Women Belgian Cup Beloften Pro League, Group A Liga Profesional Boliviano Premijer Liga BiH Prva Liga, Federacije BiH Prva Liga, Republic of Srpska Brasileirão Serie A Brasileiro Serie B Brasileiro Serie C Brasileiro Serie C, Group C Paulista, Women U20 Copa do Brasil U20 Paulista, Group 21 U20 Paulista, Group 22 U20 Paulista, Group 23 U20 Paulista, Group 24 U20 Paulista 1st Division, Playoffs Carioca, Seria A, Women U23 Campeonato Aspirantes, Playoffs Copa do Brasil Copa Paulista, Knockout Stage Brasileirão W.

CFL Druga liga Crne Gore Botola Botola 2 Eredivisie Eerste Divisie Tweede Divisie U21 KNVB, Divisie 1 Eredivisie, Women KNVB beker Premiership Central League Primera Division, Apertura Championship 1 League Cup Eliteserien, Relegation/Promotion OBOS-ligaen Division 2 Division 2, avd 2 NM Cup 1st Division, Stage 2, Women Toppserien, Championship Group, Women Toppserien, Relegation Group, Women NM Cup, Women 3rd Division, Group 1 3rd Division, Group 2 3rd Division, Group 3 3rd Division, Group 4 3rd Division, Group 5 3rd Division, Group 6 Omani League Gaza Strip Premier League West Bank League Liga Panamena de Futbol, Clausura Primera Division, Clausura, Playoff Segunda Division Copa Paraguay Segunda Division, Clausura Liga Femenina, Championship Round Liga Femenina, Playoff Liga Femenina, Relegation Round Philippines Football League Ekstraklasa I liga U19 CLJ III Liga, Group 1 III Liga, Group 2 III Liga, Group 3 III Liga, Group 4 II Liga Ekstraklasa, Women Polish Cup U18 CLJ Liga Portugal Segunda Liga U19 Championship, Group North U19 Championship, Group South Campeonato Nacional, Women Liga 3, Group A Liga 3, Group B U23 Championship, 1st Phase, North U23 Championship, 1st Phase, South Campeonato de Portugal, Group A Campeonato de Portugal, Group B Campeonato de Portugal, Group C Campeonato de Portugal, Group D Taca de Portugal Stars League Stars Cup, Group A Stars Cup, Group B Airtricity League FAI Cup Liga I Liga 2 Cupa Romaniei, Group 1 Cupa Romaniei, Group 2 Cupa Romaniei, Group 3 Cupa Romaniei, Group 4 Cupa Romaniei, Qualification Russian Premier League Football National League PFL, Center PFL, Group 3B PFL, South PFL, Ural-Povolzhye PFL, Group 2B PFL, West Youth League, Group A Youth League, Group B Russian Cup, Group 1 Russian Cup, Group 2 Russian Cup, Group 3 Russian Cup, Group 4 Russian Cup, Qualification Superleague, Women, Championship Round Superleague, Women, Relegation Round National Football League Campionato Sammarinese Coppa Titano, Playoffs Saudi Premier League Division 1 Scottish Cup Women's Premier League Reserve League Challenge Cup Serbian Super Liga Prva Liga Serbia Cup S-league Corgon Liga 2.

1, Women J-League 3 J. League Cup, Playoffs Emperor Cup Jordanian Pro League Jordan Cup, Playoffs Jordan 1st Division Kazakhstan Premier League First Division Cup, Playoffs Kenyan Premier League First League, Group A First League, Group B Kuwait League Federation Cup, Group A Federation Cup, Group B Virsliga 1. Division, Second Stage A Lyga 1 Lyga II Lyga, Championship Round II Lyga, Relegation Round LFF Cup Division Nationale Promotion d’Honneur 1. MFL 2. MFL Macedonia Cup Super League Maltese Premier League Liga MX U20 League, Apertura U20 League, Apertura Playoffs Liga MX, Women Liga De Expansion MX, Apertura Divizia Nationala Liga 1, Group A Liga 1, Group B Cupa Moldova 1.

RC Lens vs OSC Lille Odds & Live Scores - October 9, 2022 elmaestroocom مباريات

See betting odds, player props, and live scores for the RC Lens vs OSC Lille LIGUE1 game on October 9,

(((Today==))) Lille vs. Lens live 9 October 2022

More actions